2019-20 Winter Track Results

Boys Results

 2019-20 Winter Track Results

changes in yellow, updated 2/11/20

Boys 

It is not the critic who counts, not the man who points out how the strong man stumbled, or where the doer of deeds could have done better. The credit belongs to the man who is actually in the arena; whose face is marred by the dust and sweat and blood; who strives valiantly; who errs and comes up short again and again; who knows the great enthusiasms, the great devotions and spends himself in a worthy course; who at the best, knows in the end the triumph of high achievement, and who, at worst, if he fails, at least fails while daring greatly; so that his place shall never be with those cold and timid souls who know neither victory or defeat.
Fri Dec 20  600 pm Howell Shot Put Series #1 Howell
Sat Dec 21  9:00 pm Demarest Inv Toms River Bubble
Mon Dec 23  4:30 pm Shore Track Coaches Season Opener Toms River Bubble
Tues Jan 7  4:00 pm Colts Neck Inv  (everyone) Toms River Bubble
Fri Jan 10   4:30 pm Monmouth County Relay Champs (Varsity/JV)  Toms River Bubble
Tues Jan 21  4:00 pm Group III State Relay Champs (Varsity)  postponed from 1/18   Toms River Bubble
Fri Jan 24  4:30 pm Monmouth County Champs (only 3 per event + time qualifiers) Toms River Bubble
Sat Jan 25  9:00 am Ocean Breeze Boys Inv (Varsity)   Ocean Breeze, Staten Island
Wed Jan 29  4:30 am Monmouth County Frosh/Novice Champs Toms River Bubble
Fri Jan 31  4:00 pm Shore Conference Champs (only 3 per event)  Toms River Bubble
Mon Feb 3  4:00 pm Morris County Inv (limited entry)  Ocean Breeze, Staten Island
Tues Feb 4  6:00 pm Howell Shot Series #4 Howell
Wed Feb 5  4:30 pm STC Last Chance Meet (limited entry)  Toms River Bubble
Sat Feb 15  3:30 pm  Central Jersey Group III Champs (boys and girls, 3 per event)  Toms River Bubble
Tues Feb 18  4:30 pm Eastern States Champs NYC Armory
Sat Feb 29  3:30 pm Group III State Champs (top 6 finishers from 2/1)  Toms River Bubble
Mon March 2  7:00 pm Monmouth College Showcase 1 mile (people not racing Sun) Monmouth College
Sun March 8  10:00 am  Meet of Champions (top 6 finishers from 2/15)  Ocean Breeze
Fri-Sun

March 13-15  

New Balance National Scholastic Champs  NYC Armory
    meets may be added/changed, check back  

 

Howell Shot Put Series #1

@ Howell HS  12/20/19

Shot Put          
51' 11"  3rdJr    School record Cole Tucker        

 

Demarest Inv

@ Toms River Bubble  12/21/19

300 meter run          
40.26  CN frosh record Tom Halmi  
41.92  CN junior record Andrew Neves        

 

SCTA Season Opener #2

 @ Toms River Bubble  12/23/19

400 meter run          
55.64  7th Tom Halmi 26.2/29.4
58.95 Andrew Neves 27.8/31.1
JV 400 meter run          
60.72 Sean Palmer 28.7/32.0      
60.74 Sean Perkinson 29.2/31.5
63.09 Matt Spirito 30.5/32.6      
63.97 Gavin Dupey 30.0/34.0
1600 meter run          
4:45.38  3rd Ryan Johnson 69 2:22 (73) 3:37 (75) 4:45.38 (68.4)
4:48.64  4th Christian Mariner 69 2:21 (72) 3:35 (74) 4:48.64 (73.6)
5:27.60 Leo Kurtz 78 2:40 (82) 4:04.5 (84.5) 5:27.60 (83.6)
55 meter dash   Trials Finals    
7.20 Tom Halmi 7.24 7.20    
7.35 Brad Salamone 7.35      
7.43 Andrew Ballarino 7.43
7.44 Sean Palmer 7.44      
7.48 Ben VanDenAkker 7.48      
7.49 Andrew Neves 7.49      
7.59 Sean Perkinson 7.59      
7.61 Matt Spirito 7.61      
7.77 Matt Steinberg 7.77
7.94 Gavin Dupey 7.94
8.49 Luke VanDenAkker 8.49      
800 meter run          
2:10.02  5th Joey Schandall 31.8 63.4 (31.6) 1:37.4 (34.0) 2:10.02 (33.6)
2:17.51 Joe Allegro 33.5 67.5 (34.0) 1:42.0 (34.5) 2:17.51 (35.5)
2:24.14 Sahil Rajwade 34.5 69.5 (35.0) 1:47.5 (38.0) 2:24.14 (36.6)
Varsity 4 x 200 meter relay          
25.6 Brad Salamone        
25.3 Tom Halmi        
26.5 Andrew Neves        
26.8 Ben VanDenAkker    
1:44.25  7th      
JV 4 x 200 meter relay          
"A"   "B"    
  Sean Perkinson   Luke VanDenAkker    
  Sean Palmer   Matt Steinberg    
  Matt Spirito   Gavin Dupey    
  Andrew Ballerino Joe Allegro  
1:48.79   1:52.48
Shot Put          
53' 11.75"  2nd  School Record Cole Tucker  
29'  09.5" Aditya Sinha  
High Jump          
no height (5' 00") Brad Salamone  

 

Colts Neck Inv

@ Toms River Bubble  1/7/20

400 meter run          
58.10 Joey Schandall 28.8/29.3
58.26 Brad Salamone 27.7/30.6
58.50 Sean Palmer 27.0/31.5      
60.29 Andrew Neves 29.1/31.2
60.44 Andrew Ballarino 28.2/32.2
61.66 Matt Steinberg 29.2/32.5
63.06 Matt Spirito 29.5/33.6
63.60 Gavin Dupey 29.7/33.9      
1600 meter run          
4:31.09 1st Matt Bogdan 68 2:16 (68) 3:26 (70) 4:31.09 (65.1)
4:44.25 5th Ryan Johnson 70 2:22 (72) 3:37 (75) 4:44.25 (67.2)
5:07.46 Joe Allegro 74 2:32 (78) 3:51 (79) 5:07.46 (76.5)
5:16.23 Leo Kurtz 76 2:38 (82) 4:00 (82) 5:16.23 (76.2)
5:35.97 Tyler Sapoznik 82 2:49 (87) 4:16 (87) 5:35.97 (80.0)
5:36.39 Andrew Nadolny 81 2:48 (87) 4:14.5 (86.5) 5:36.39 (81.9)
5:57.26 Skyler Loui 79.5 2:49 (89.5) 4:20 (91) 5:57.26 (89.3)
6:26.35 Venkat Vellanki 87 3:03.5 (96.5) 4:46 (102.5) 6:26.34 (100.3)
6:44.44 Quinn Killane 88.5 3:09 (100.5) 4:57 (108) 6:44.44 (107.4)
55 meter dash          
7.22 Luccas Moreira        
7.31 Brad Salamone        
7.42 BenVanDenAkker  
7.46 Matt Steinberg        
7.50 Andrew Ballarino        
7.52 Andrew Neves        
7.64 Matt Spirito        
7.85 Braden Brown  
7.98 Henry Chollick        
8.01 Luke VanDenAkker        
800 meter run          
2:05.11 Matt Bogdan 30.2 60.2 (30.0) 1:32.0 (31.8) 2:05.11 (33.1)
2:13.14 Joey Schandall 31.1 63.7 (32.6) 1:38.1 (34.4) 2:13.14 (35.0)
2:14.48 Ryan Johnson 33.1 66.8 (33.7) 1:41.2 (34.4) 2:14.48 (33.2)
2:32.42 Jordan Stein 35.5 72.9 (39.4) 1:54.8 (41.9) 2:32.42 (37.6)
200 meter run          
25.59 Brad Salamone        
25.5 Lucas Moreira        
26.4 Ben VanDenAkker        
26.5 Andrew Neves        
26.5 Matt Spirito        
26.8 Matt Steinberg  
26.9 Andrew Ballarino  
28.1 Luke VanDenAkker        
28.2 Braden Brown  
28.5 Gavin Dupey        
28.8 Henry Chollick        
3200 meter run          
10:33.04 Christian Mariner 77.5 2:38 (80.5) 3:55 (77) 5:13 (78)
ran an extra lap so did not kick (5:13.0 - 5:20.0) 6:33 (80) 7:54 (81) 9:13 (79) 10:33.04 (80.0)
11:41.20  5th Marcus Sosa 82 2:47 (85) 4:12 (85) 5:39 (87)
  (5:39.0 - 6:02.2) 7:09 (90) 8:41 (92) 10:15 (94) 11:41.20 (86.2)
Shot Put          
52' 08"  1st Cole Tucker  
35' 05" Shaun Burke    
33' 05.25" Aditya Sinha
26' 07" Joe Portello        
24' 10" Jake Hartman        
High Jump          
no height (5' 00") Brad Salamone  
no height (5' 00") Colin Kratzer  

 

Monmouth County Relays

@ Toms River Bubble  1/10/20

Varsity 4 x 800 meter relay          
2:17.8 Joe Allegro 32.2 66.3 (34.1) 1:42.3 (36.0) 2:17.8 (35.5)
2:15.0 Christian Mariner 30.2 64.7 (34.5) 1:39.9 (35.2) 2:15.0 (35.1)
2:22.2 Leo Kurtz 32.9 67.7 (34.8) 1:45.1 (37.4) 2:22.2 (37.1)
2:36.8 Jordan Stein 34.2 70.8 (36.6) 1:54.2 (43.4) 2:36.8 (42.6)
9:31.81    
JV 4 x 200 meter relay
27.0 Sean Palmer        
26.3 Sean Perkinson        
25.7 Matt Spirito        
28.1 Andrew Ballerino        
1:47.14          
Varsity 4 x 200 meter relay          
25.6 Brad Salamone        
25.6 Luccas Moreira  
25.4 Andrew Neves        
26.3 Ben VanDenAkker        
1:42.88          
JV 4 x 800 meter relay
2:32.3 Tyler Sapoznik 35.1 72.7 (37.6) 1:52.6 (39.9) 2:32.3 (39.7)
2:33.7 Andrew Nadolny 32.4 69.8 (37.4) 1:52.1 (42.3) 2:33.7 (41.6)
2:50.0 Venkat Vellanki 36.1 77.2 (41.1) 2:02.0 (45.8) 2:50.0 (48.0)
3:00.4 Quinn Killane 39.6 83.6 (44.0) 2:10.4 (46.8) 3:00.4 (50.0)
10:56.44          
Sprint Medley Relay          
25.8 Luccas Moreira        
25.7 Ben VanDenAkker        
63.9 Sean Palmer 29.0/34.9      
2:14.5 Christian Mariner 32.2 64.5 (32.3) 1:39.4 (34.9) 2:14.5 (35.1)
4:09.91          
Distance Medley Relay          
3:24.9 Ryan Johnson 68.6 2;17.2 (68.6) 3:24.9 (67.7)  
58.4 Brad Salamone 26.8/31.6      
2:12.7 Joey Schandall 29.8 63.9 (34.1) 1:38.5 (34.6) 2:12.7 (34.2)
4:28.6 Matt Bogdan 64.4 2:13.4 (69.0) 3:22.5 (69.1) 4:28.6 (66.1)
11:04.58  2nd          
JV 4 x 400 meter relay          
66.2 Andrew Ballerino 30.6/35.6
60.8 Joe Alegro 29.2/31.6      
63.2 Matt Spirito 29.5/33.7
4 x 400 meter relay          
58.5 Sean Perkinson 27.5/31.0
57.2 Joey Schandall 27.2/30.0      
57.8 Ryan Johnson 27.6/30.2      
54.9 Matt Bogdan 26.6/28.3      
3:48.37          
Shot Put Relay          
52' 09.75" Cole Tucker    
36' 06.5"0 Shaun Burke
89' 04.25"  2nd  school record          

 

Group III State Relays

@ Toms River Bubble  1/18/20

Team finishes 9th with 10 pts.

Distance Medley Relay          
3:20.2 Ryan Johnson 65.4 2:13.3 (67.9) 3:20.2 (66.9)  
58.1 Brad Salamone 27.7/30.4      
2:06.8 Joey Schandall 30.0 62.5 (32.5) 1:36.0 (33.5) 2:06.8 (30.8)
4:26.7 Matt Bogdan 66.5 2:13.1 (66.6) 3:20.5 (67.4) 4:26.7 (66.2)
10:51.83  3rd          
Varsity 4 x 200 meter relay          
26.2 Ben VanDenAkker        
25.7 Brad Salamone        
26.5 Sean Perkinson  
27.3 Andrew Ballarino        
1:45.70          
Varsity 4 x 800 meter relay          
2:11.3 Joey Schandall 31.3 65.2 (33.9) 1:39.0 (33.8) 2:11.3 (32.3)
2:12.8 Ryan Johnson 31.3 64.9 (33.6) 1:39.4 (34.5) 2:12.8 (33.4)
2:17.1 Joe Allegro 33.4 67.5 (34.1) 1:42.5 (35.0) 2:17.1 (34.6)
2:01.9 Matt Bogdan 28.4 58.0 (29.6) 1:30.1 (32.1) 2:01.9  (31.8)
8:43.11    
4 x 400 meter relay
59.0 Brad Salamone 29.0/30.0
59.1 Sean Perkinson 27.3/31.8      
61.0 Sean Palmer 28.5/32.5      
59.2 Andrew Neves 28.2/31.0      
3:58.29          
Shot Put Relay          
51' 05" Cole Tucker    
37' 09.5" Shaun Burke
89' 02.5"          

 

Monmouth County Champs

@ Toms River Bubble  1/24/20

400 meter run          
56.64 Joey Schandall 27.2/29.4
57.62 Brad Salamone 27.6/30.0
61.6  DQ Gavin Dupey 28.9/32.7      
1600 meter run          
5:05.02 Joe Allegro 75 2:32.5 (77.5) 3:50.5 (78.0) 5:05.02 (74.5)
5:30.11 Tyler Sapoznik 80 2:44 (84) 4:11.5 (87.5) 5:30.11 (78.6)
55 meter dash          
7.28 Brad Salamone        
7.55 Joel Vazquez        
7.69 Braden Brown  
3200 meter run          
10:05.48 Ryan Johnson 75 2:28 (73) 3:41.5 (73.5) 4:59 (77.5)
  (4:59.0 - 5:06.5) 6:17 (78) 7:36 (79) 8:55 (79) 10:05.
11:04.76 Leo Kurtz 83 2:41.5 (81.5) 4:07 (82.5) 5:29 (82)
  (5:29.0 - 5:35.8) 6:55 (86) 8:20 (85) 9:45 (85) 11:04.76 (79.8)
4 x 400 meter relay          
59.1 Sean Palmer  
58.8 Sean Perkinson  
60.2 Matt Steinberg  
61.5 Matt Spirito  
3:59.61  Freshman Record    
Shot Put          
54' 10"  2nd    School Record Cole Tucker  
39' 00.5" Shaun Burke    
32' 09" Aditya Sinha

 

Ocean Breeze Inv

@ Ocean Breeze Complex, Staten Island  1/25/20

800 meter run          
2:07.17 Joey Schandall 30.3 62.6 (32.3) 1:35.3 (32.7) 2:07.17 (31.8)
2:16.32 Joe Allegro 31.6 66.2 (34.6) 1:42.6 (36.4) 2:16.32 (33.7)
2:29.61 Sahil Rajwade 34.9 72.4 (37.5) 1:51.3 (38.9) 2:29.61 (38.4)
55 meter dash          
7.48 BenVanDenAkker  
7.54 Andrew Ballarino        
200 meter run          
25.48 Andrew Neves        
26.00 Ben VanDenAkker        
27.1 Andrew Ballarino  
2 mile run         1600/3200 times
9:20.65  1st   #1 NJ, #11 US Matt Bogdan 68.1 2:16.7 (68.7) 3:26.6 (69.8) 4:37.8 (71.1)
official 3000 split 8:47.31 (4:37.8 - 4:39.5) 5:50.3 (72.5) 7:01.9 (71.6) 8:13.9 (72.0) 9:17.3 (63.4)
1 mile run         1600 meter split
4:37.43 Ryan Johnson 67.5 2:19 (71.5) 3:30.5 (71.5) 4:35.9 (65.4)
4:58.50 Christian Mariner 67.5 2:19.5 (72) 3:35 (75.5) 4:56.9 (81.9)
5:09.18 Leo Kurtz 73.1 2:33.9 (80.8) 3:54.2 (80.3) 5:07.7 (73.5)
5:26.07 Andrew Nadolny 77.5 2:40.7 (83.2) 4:05.9 (85.2) 5:24.5 (78.6)
6:14.09 Venkat Vellanki 85 3:01.5 (96.5) 4:37.5 (96) 6:12.3 (94.8)
6:38.52 Quinn Killane 88.3 3:08.7 (100.4) 4:54.7 (106.0) 6:36.5 (101.8)
Shot Put          
55' 04.5"  1st  School Record Cole Tucker  

 

Monmouth County Frosh/Novice Champs

@ Toms River Bubble  1/29/20

400 meter run          
54.82  1st Fr   Frosh Record Tom Halmi 26.7/28.1
58.86 Sean Perkinson 28.7/30.2
58.93 Andrew Neves 29.0/29.9
59.49 Matt Spirito 28.4/31.1
59.62 Matt Steinberg 29.3/30.3
59.67 Sean Palmer 29.1/30.6      
61.47 Andrew Ballarino 29.4/32.1
61.70 Gavin Dupey 29.6/32.1      
1600 meter run          
5:03.73  6th Fr Leo Kurtz 73.9 2:32.3 (78.4) 3:50.0 (77.7) 5:03.73 (73.7)
5:14.22  4th Nov Andrew Nadolny 77 2:36 (79) 3:55 (79) 5:14.22 (79.2)
5:24.79 Tyler Sapoznik 79 2:41 (82) 4:05 (84) 5:24.79 (79.8)
55 meter dash Trials Finals
7.25  6th Nov Ben VanDenAkker 7.31 7.25
7.37 Andrew Ballarino 7.37      
7.44 Henry Chollick 7.44      
7.61 Braden Brown 7.61
7.98 Joel Vazquez 7.98      
8.06 Luke VanDenAkker 8.06      
8.10 Khoi Dinh 8.10      
8.55 Justin Gonzales 8.55      
800 meter run          
2:25.32 Sahil Rajwade 34.7 71.7 (37.0) 1:48.8 (37.1) 2:25.32 (36.5)
2:29.99 Skyler Loui 36.7 74.3 (37.6) 1:53.3 (39.0) 2:29.99 (36.7)
2:47.48 Venkat Vellanki 39 81 (42) 2:04 (43) 2:47.48 (43.5)
2:55.33 Quinn Killane 42 86 (44) 2:11 (45) 2:55.33 (44.3)
Shot Put          
30' 08" Aditya Sinha
29' 07.25" Joe Portello        
27' 01" Jake Hartman        

 

Shore Conference Champs

@ Toms River Bubble  1/31/20

400 meter run          
54.79 Tom Halmi 26.2/28.6
58.40 Andrew Neves 28.2/30.2
1600 meter run          
4:25.28  1st Matt Bogdan 68 2:17 (69) 3:24 (67) 4:25.28 (61.3)
4:36.13 Ryan Johnson 69.5 2:19.5 (70) 3:30 (70.5) 4:36.13 (66.1)
4:48.76 Christian Mariner 71 2:23.5 (72.5) 3:37.5 (74.0) 4:48.76 (70.3)
55 meter dash          
7.29 Ben VanDenAkker        
800 meter run          
2:18.35 Joe Allegro 31.8 66.6 (34.8) 1:42.2 (35.6) 2:18.35 (36.1)
Shot Put          
52' 04"  5th Cole Tucker  
36' 06.25" Shaun Burke    

 

Morris County Inv

@ Ocean Breeze, Staten Island  2/3/20

1 mile run          
4:23.40  2nd Matt Bogdan 63.2 2:07.1 (63.9) 3:14.7 (67.6) 4:21.8 (67.1)
5:02.11 Leo Kurtz 72.0 2:28.4 (76.4) 3:45.9 (77.5) 5:00.4 (74.5)
55 meter dash          
7.32 Ben VanDenAkker        
7.46 Andrew Ballerino        
400 meter run
54.92 Tom Halmi 25.8/29.1
57.61 Matt Steinberg 27.3/30.3      
57.62 Andrew Neves 27.8/29.8
58.69 Sean Palmer 27.7/31.0      
200 meter run          
24.87 Tom Halmi  
25.60 Ben VanDenAkker        
26.35 Andrew Neves  
27.00 Andrew Ballerino        
3200 meter run          
9:57.15  7th Ryan Johnson 74.3 2:27.7 (73.4) 3:40.6 (73.9) 4:55.3 (74.7)
  (4:55.3 - 5:01.8) 6:11.3 (76.0) 7:29.3 (78.0) 8:46.9 (77.6) 9:57.15 (70.2)
10:32.33 Christian Mariner 74.5 2:28.3 (73.8) 3:41.8 (73.5) 4:57.9 (76.1)
  (4:57.9 - 5:34.4) 6:17.9 (80.0) 7:41.5 (83.6) 9:06.2 (84.7) 10:32.33 (86.1)

 

Rebel Shot Series #4

@ Howell HS  2/4/20

Shot Put          
54' 03"  1st Junior Cole Tucker
38' 07.5" Shaun Burke        
27' 10.5" Jake Hartman        

 

Last Chance Meet

@ Toms River Bubble  2/5/20

400 meter run          
58.02 Brad Salamone 28.0/30.0
58.99 Sean Palmer 28.8/30.2      
59.08 Sean Perkinson 28.8/30.3
59.69 Matt Spirito 29.5/30.2
63.60  fell Gavin Dupey 28.8/34.8      
1600 meter run          
4:57.42 Joe Allegro 72.9 2:29.9 (77.0) 3:46.3 (76.4) 4:57.42 (71.1)
5:06.75 Andrew Nadolny 73.1 2:30.7 (77.6) 3:49.6 (78.9) 5:06.75 (77.1)
5:24.18 Tyler Sapoznik 78.0 2:41.3 (83.3) 4:05.0 (83.7) 5:24.18 (79.2)
6:09.98 Venkat Vellanki 86.3 2:56.8 (90.5) 4:32.4(95.6) 6:09.98 (97.6)
6:14.42 Quinn Killane 85.9 2:56.8 (90.0) 4:34.4 (97.6) 6:14.42 (98.0)
55 meter run          
7.37 Brad Salamone        
800 meter run          
2:24.83 Sahil Rajwade 33.9 69.7 (35.8) 1:47.0 (37.3) 2:24.83 (37.8)

 

Central Jersey Group III Champs

@ Toms River Bubble  2/15/20

Boys finish 4th as a team with 26 pts.

400 meter run          
57.65 Sean Perkinson 28.5/29.1
58.56 Sean Palmer 29.0/29.6
58.67 Matt Steinberg 28.0/30.7
1600 meter run          
4:20.99  2nd Matt Bogdan 65.3 2:12.7 (67.4) 3:18.1 (65.4) 4:20.99 (61.9)
4:36.21 Ryan Johnson 67.5 2:15.6 (68.1) 3:27.2 (71.6) 4:36.21 (69.0)
800 meter run          
2:08.44 Joey Schandall 30.1 61.4 (31.3) 1:33.5 (32.1) 2:08.44 (35.1)
2:16.18 Joe Allegro 34.3 68.1 (33.8) 1:42.2 (34.1) 2:16.18 (34.0)
55 meter dash          
7.26 Ben VanDenAkker  
7.29 Luccas Moreira        
7.54 Andrew Ballarino  
3200 meter run          
9:30.38  2nd Matt Bogdan 69.5 2:20.5 (71.0) 3:30.5 (70.0) 4:41.5 (71.0)
  (4:41.5 - 4:48.9) 5:52.4 (70.9) 7:05.8 (73.4) 8:20.0 (74.2) 9:30.38 (70.4)
10:21.31 Christian Mariner 70.9 2:24.4 (73.5) 3:39.8 (75.4) 4:58.2 (78.4)
  (4:58.2 - 5:23.1) 6:20.1 (81.9) 7:41.9 (81.8) 9:04.7 (82.8) 10:21.31 (76.6)
10:53.44 Leo Kurtz 77.2 2:36.7 (79.5) 3:57.7 (81.0) 5:20.1 (82.4)
  (5:20.1 - 5:33.3) 6:43.8 (82.7) 8:07.8 (84.0) 9:33.1 (85.3) 10:53.44 (80.3)
4 x 400 meter relay          
57.1 Tom Halmi 27.0/20.1
57.1 Andrew Neves 27.7/29.4      
57.8 Ryan Johnson 27.9/29.7
60.7 Joe Allegro 28.9/31.8
3:52.72          
Shot Put          
56' 09.75"  1st   School Record Cole Tucker  
38' 05" Shaun Burke    
28' 05" Jake Hartman    

 

Eastern States Champs

@ NYC Armory  2/18/20

Shot Put          
5' 03.5"  4th   School Record Cole Tucker